102-A Mallard Drive Eatonton, GA 31024
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: LAKE COUNTRY / Listed By: Nancy "NANCY" BRICE, Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee Realty/Lake Country - Contact:  USA: 706-467-3181

  102-A Mallard Drive Eatonton, GA 31024

Sold on 09/24/2025
$475,000 (USD)
3
BED
3.1
BATH
3,020
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/24/2025
Taxes
$3,173
Lot Size
1,307 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2007
Style
Craftsman Style, Site Built
Views
Lake View
County
Putnam County

Listed By

Nancy "NANCY" BRICE, Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee Realty/Lake Country, Contact: USA: 706-467-3181
Bought with
Kim & Lin Logan Team, Kim And Lin Logan Real Estate
Source
LAKE COUNTRY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 6:28 PM GMT+0000
Stories
  • 3 Story
Living Area
  • 3,020 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jul 23, 2025
Price Changed
$529,000
-4%
-$21,000
Jun 19, 2025
Price Changed
$550,000
-3%
-$15,000
May 23, 2025
Price Changed
$565,000
-3%
-$20,000
Sep 06, 2024
Listed
$585,000
-
-
Additional Information: Lake Oconee Realty/Lake Country | USA: 706-467-3181
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.